Logo Fundació Antoni Tàpies

A

Aballí, Ignasi
Abdel Sayed, Daoud
Abla, Mohamed
Abril, Oscar
Adánez del Hoyo, Coto
Ades, Dawn
Adrià, Ferran
Aguilar, Miguel Ángel
Aguilera, Juan Miguel
Agustí, Anna
Ahmed Ali, Magdi
Aix Gracia, Curro
Al-Bayaty, Hana
Al-Janabi, Koutaiba
Alarabi, K.M.
Alberch i Fugueras, Ramon
Alberro, Alexander
Albrecht D.,
Alechinsky, Pierre
Alfabeth,
Almendros, Néstor
Almonacid, Lali
Alter, Nora M.
Ameller, Carles
Andújar, Daniel G.
Andersen, Troels
Anderson, Simon
Anderson Mamede, Jorge
Angell, Callie
Ant Farm,
Antich, Xavier
Anton, Meritxell
Antoni, Janine
Antoon , Sinan
Aprà, Adriano
Arab Image Foundation,
Aranberri, Ibon
Armaly, Fareed
Armengol, Marta
Armitage, Karole
Armstrong, Elizabeth
Ashton, Dore
Assche, Christine van
Assi, Naji
Associació Catalana de Residents Senegalesos,
Atlas Group, The
Audéoud, Fabienne
Augustijnen, Sven
Aulet, Jaume
Avaria Saavedra, Andrea
Azaola, Bárbara
Azúa, Felix De
Azma, Sherif el-

B

Baby, Yvonne
Baj, Enrico
Baldwin, Michael
Balibrea, Mari Paz
Balsach, Maria-Josep
Banach, Joan
Banes, Sally
Barber, Llorenç
Barceló, Miquel
Bardagí, Bartomeu
Barjau, Santi
Barman, Carolyn
Barmann, Stefan
Barrada , Yto
Bartana, Yael
Bartolini, Massimo
Basiana, Xavier
Bassas, Assumpta
Batchelor, David
Bayat, Asef
Bayés, Pilarin
Bazin, Hervé
Bàguena, Núria
Bärmann, Angelika
Bärmann, Mathias
Bériow, Jean Yves
Bürger, Peter
Beek, Walter E. A. van
Behrle, Walter
Bellour, Raymond
Beltrán, Erick
Benet, Vicente José
Bengoechea, Soledad
Benoliel, Bernard
Bercedo, Ivan
Berenguer, Mario
Berenguer, Nieves
Berg, Gretchen
Berg, Stephen
Bergvall, Caroline
Berkson, Bill
Bernardet, Jean-Claude
Bernat, Roger
Beverley, John
Biemann, Ursula
Black, Stephanie
Blacker, Denys
Blanchard, Daniel
Blanco, David
Blasco, Jorge
Blümlinger, Christa
Bleda y Rosa,
Blistène, Bernard
Block, René
Boghiguian, Anna
Bohigas, Glòria
Bois, Yve-Alain
Bojana Pejić,
Boltanski, Christian
Bondeson, Jan
Bonet, Eugeni
Bonet, Juan Manuel
Bonin, W.F.
Borja-Villel, Manuel J.
Borràs, Maria Lluïsa
Boulan, Marie-Sophie
Bourgeois, Louise
Bowles, Paul
Bozal, Valeriano
Brahic, Berverley Bie
Brandt, Kirsten
Branislava Andjelković,
Brassaï,
Breitwieser, Sabine
Bressane, Julio
Brett, Guy
Broodthaers, Marcel
Brougher, Kerry
Brown, Carolyn
Brown, Earle
Bruyn, Eric de
Bryce, Fernando
Bryson, Norman
Buchloh, Benjamin H.D.
Buci-Glucksmann, Christine
Buntinx, Gustavo
Burgin, Victor
Burt, Theo
BuscaRatos,
Bush, Peter
Butor, Michel
Byde, Noel

C

Cañada, Luis Miguel
Cabré, Rosa
Cabrera, Lluís
Cage, John
Calafell, Jordi
Calle, Sophie
Calvino, Italo
Calvo Serraller, Francisco
Camarasa, Javier
Camfield, William A.
Camilla Nielsen,
Campillo, Maria
Campillo, Maria
Campos, Haroldo de
Campos, Vicente
Canal, Denis-Armand
Capell, Emília
Capeloa Gil, Isabel
Caprile, Luciano
Caraba, Lucas
Carballo, Manuel
Carnevale, Fulvia
Caroll, Noël
Carreras Domènech, Enric
Carrión, Fernando
Carulla, Mireia
Carvajal, Jose
Casacuberta, Margarida
Casamartina i Parassols, Josep
Cassany, Enric
Castejón, Encarna
Castellanos, Jordi
Castelló-Joubert, Valeria
Castells, Jordi
Catoir, Barbara
Celant, Germano
Centro de Estudos Brasileiros,
Chakar, Tony
Charalambous, Valentinos
Charrière, Anne
Chave, Anna C.
Chéroux, Clément
Checa Artasu, Martín
Cheim , John Eric
Chevrier, Jean-François
Chiari, Giuseppe
Childs, Lucinda
Cicero, Antonio
Cissé, Madjiguène
Clapshaw, Karel
Clarós, Salvador
Clémenti, Pierre
Clement, Edgar
Coderch, Lua
Codina, Lluís
Coelho, Pedro
Cohen, Noemí
Cohen, Phil
Coleman, James
Coll, Mercè
Collins, Phil
Colomina, Ramón
Comendador, Mariluz
Company, Flavia
Compton, Michael
Connor, Maureen
Constant vzw,
Cook, Ben
Cooke, Lynne
Copeland, Roger
Coppes, Jasper
Corà, Bruno
Corner, Philip
Correal, Francisco
Corris, Michael
Cortés Santamarta, David
Cosentino, Donald John
Costa, Oswaldo
Costa, Jordi
Cotter, Holland
Covaleda, Ximena
Cuadrado, Perfecto
Cuevas, Ximena
Cummings, Neil
Cunningham, Merce
Cvejić, Bojana

D

Dabashi, Hamid
Dakić, Danica
Dalmau, Marc
Daniel Hiernaux y Alicia Lindón,
Darboven, Hanne
Dardanyà, Pep
Darwaza, Sawsan
Dassin, Jules
David, Catherine
Davis, Susan G.
Dávila, Mela
Díaz, Eduardo
Díaz Cuyás, José
Díaz de Castro, Francisco J.
Dölle, Mariette
De Cordier, Thierry
De Jaeger, Pierre
de Naverán, Isabel
de Nys, Joachim
Debord, Guy
Decostere, Stefaan
Delgado, Maria João
Delgado Ruiz, Manuel
Deligny, Fernand
Dercon, Chris
Dergarabedian, aka CD, Christian
Derycke, Luc
Deseño, Signum
Dhikri, Mustafa
Didi-Huberman, Georges
Diederichsen, Diedrich
Dillman, Lisa
Discobole,
Diserens, Corinne
Doctors, Marcio
Dogan, Aysegul
Dolar, Mladen
Domènech Fernández , Sílvia
Domela, Paul
Douglas, Cathy
Douglas Camp, Sokari
Draper, Jordi
Dresens, Marloe
Dunn, Douglas
Dupin, Jacques
Dupuy, Jean-Pierre
Durand, Régis
Durand-Bogaert, Fabienne
Dyangani Ose, Elvira

E

Ebong, Ima
Edicions de l’Eixample,
Edwards, Steve
Electa, (España)
Elgoibar, Ainara
Ellabbad, Mohieddin
Embarek, Malika
Enguita Mayo, Nuria
Eno, Brian
Eraso, Santiago
Ermakoff, Francesca
Escohotado, Antonio
Escué, Josep
Escudero, Lucrecia
Eskildsen, Ute
Esmena,
Estellés, Ferran
Estelrich, Pilar
Esteve, Ferran
Esteves, Milton
Estrada, Lluís
Estruch, Laia
Etxeberria, Oier
Etxezarreta, Miren
Euba, Jon Mikel
EVOL,
Expósito, Marcelo
Experimentem amb l’art,

F

Fabre, Jaume
Fabricius, Jacob
Factordos,
Fairbrother, Trevor
Fanlo, Isaïes
Farber, Viola
Farhid, Nooshin
Faroult, David
Farré, Anna
Fathy, Safaa
Faust, Jeanne
Fawzi , Ossama
Feiersinger, Werner
Feijó, Luisa
Feldman, Morton
Feldmann, Hans-Peter
FER,
Fer, Briony
Ferguson, Bruce W.
Fernandes, João
Fernández, Deborah
Fernández Lera, Antonio
Fernández Parrilla, Gonzalo
Fernández-Savater, Amador
Ferrer, Esther
Figueiredo, Luciano
Finlayson, Gordon
Fischli, Peter
Fisher, Andrea
Fisher, Jean
Fleckner, Uwe
Flood, Richard
Foguet, Francesc
Folque, Maria das Dores
Fontana, Bill
Fontanals, Marta
Fontcuberta, Joan
Fontdevila, Oriol
Fontdevila, Oriol
Formosa, Feliu
Forn, Josep Maria
Fortó, Sandra
Foster, Michael
Foster, Michel
Foster, Stephen C.
Fraíz, Diana
Fraga, Gaspar
Francis, Mark
Franke, Marietta
Franzke, Andreas
Fraser, Andrea
Frémon, Jean
Friedman, B.H.
Friera, Raquel
Frost, Barbara
Fuchs, Rudi H.

G

Gabriel, John
Gallego, Victor
Galobardes, Elisenda
Gambi, Corinne
García, Sonia
García, Dora
García Aguado, Ana Delia
García Düttmann, Alexander
García Lorca, Laura
García Vergara, Marisa
Gardner, Donald
Gasser, Françoise
Genovés, Silvia
Ghannam, Farha
Gianikian, Yervant
Gibson, Ann
Gilissen, Maria
Gilliam, Leah
Gilroy, Paul
Gimferrer, Pere
Giraldo, Luz Mary
Goberna, Ariadna
Godard, Jean-Luc
Goldstein, Ben
Golo,
González, Elena
González García, Ángel
González Virós, Itziar
Gourbe, Géraldine
Gracia Larrégola, Maria
Graham, Dan
Granell, Manuel
Grasskamp, Walter
Gray, David
Gràcia, Jordi
Gráfica Futura ,
Green, Renée
Greskovic, Robert
Grimonprez, Johan
Groenenboom, Roland
Groot, Jacob
Guardiola, Juan
Guerra, Carles
Guerrero Miracle, Daniel
Guilbaut, Serge
Guillamon, Julià
Gullar, Ferreira
Gusano Impasible, El,
Gustà, Marina
Gutiérrez de Terán, Ignacio
Guzmán, Federico

H

Haacke, Hans
Hadid, Khawla el-
Hak Eun Cha Silveus, Bernadette
Hak Kyung Cha, Theresa
Hamacher, Werner
Hammond, Paul
Hanhardt, John G.
Hanley, JoAnn
Hapkemeyer, Andreas
Harman, Graham
Harrison,
Harrison, Charles
Hartman, Matthew T.
Harvey, David
Hashim, Tariq
Hassan, Jamelie
Hatton, Brian
Hebdige, Dick
Heinrich, Barbara
Hemken, Kai-Uwe
Hennebelle, Guy
Hentschel, Martin
Herbst, Birgit
Herkenhoff, Paulo
Hernández, Sonia
Hernández, Tulio
Herskowitz, Daniel
Hesse, Eva
Heubach, Friedrich Wolfram
Heyne, Renate
Hidalgo, Juan
Hilarie, Kit
Hilmy, Hassan
Hobbs, Robert
Hoffos, David
Hollier, Denis
Holmes, Brian
Homs Serra, Núria
Hopkinson, Nalo
Hoptman, Laura
Horsfield, Craigie
Horta, Gerard
Hortolà, Josep
Huber, Pauline
Hughes, Brian
Hurth, Dominique
Hustvedt, Asti
Huyssen, Andreas

I

Iannacci, Anthony
Ibanyez, Albert
Ibánez, Juana
Ibero, Ramón
Iges, José
Ilić, Nataša
Imbert, Gérard
Ince, Oktay
Incomum, Porto,
Inkster, Dean
Iveković, Sanja
Izard, Natàlia

J

Jaar, Alfredo
Jaén, Marcos
Jaguer, Edouard
Jalali, Bahman
James, David E.
Janevski, Ana
Jankowski, Gerald
Javadi, Rana
Jenkins, Bruce
Jennings, Stéphanie
Jewsiewicki, Bogumil
Johns, Jasper
Johnson, Tom
Jones, Amelia
Jordan, Stephanie
Jorn, Asger
Juanjo Alba,
Julve, Rosa

K

Kabakov, Ilya
Kahn, Douglas
Kaiser, Franz W.
Kamel, Nadia
Kanai, Kiyoshi
Keenan, Thomas
Keller, Stephan
Khaled, Ala’
Khan, Hassan
Khan , Mohamed
Khbeiz, Bilal
Khleifi, Michel
Khoury, Elias
Kittler, Friedrich
Kline, Franz
Klonarides, Carole Ann
Knowles, Christopher
Koch, Stephen
Koenig, Ruth
Konrad, Aglaia
Koochaki, Nader
Kooij, Barbera van
Koop, Heinrich
Kopp, Helga
Kounellis, Jannis
Krajewski, Michael
Krauss, Rosalind
Kruglanski, Aviv
Kruglanski, Orit
Kufi, Nedim
Kurcewicz, Gregory
Kuspit, Donald

L

L. Ettinger , Bracha
Lacroix, Anne (New Way)
LaFundicio,
Lahuerta, Juan José
Laibi Sahi, Faisel
Laloua, Ben
Land, Peter
Lapouge-Pettorelli, Maryvonne
Laroutis, Denise
Lassnig, Maria
Laszuk, Grzegorz
Lavratti, Neiva
Lawler, Louise
Layerle, Sébastien
Lazzarato, Maurizio
López Cuenca, Rogelio
López Guix, Juan Gabriel
Le Roy, Ciryl
Le Roy, Xavier
Lebbink, Gracia
Lebel, Jean-Jacques
Lebovici, Elisabeth
Lemaître, Maurice
Lepecki, André
Les femmes de la cité Saint-Eloie,
Levi, Angelika
Levin, Gail
Lewallen, Constance M.
Lewandowska, Marysia
LeWitt, Sol
Librado, Virginia
Lind, Maria
Lindsay, Duncan & Arto
Lippard, Lucy R.
Llena, Antoni
Lofti, Hala
Lorés, Maite
Louagie, Michèle
Lucy or Robert, Londres,
Luizard, Pierre-Jean
Luna, José Luis de
Lynton, Norbert
Lyons, Joe

M

MacCannell, Dean
MacLeod, Ken
madeinbarcelona,
Maiolino, Anna Maria
Makdisi, Saree
Makela, aka Solu, Mia
Malevé, Nicolas
Manfred, Lehnen
Mangelos, Dimitrije Basicevic
Manubens, Xavier
Manzano, Carlos
Mar Lissón,
Marí, Antoni
Marí, Bartomeu
María Luisa Daglla, Ignasi Ferrer Coll i Víctor,
Marcadé, Bernard
Marello, Matt
Marfà, Fina
Margreiter, Dorit
Margulies, Ivone
Mario, Berenguer
Marker, Chris
Marques da Silva, Manuela
Marraffa, Edoardo
Marrast, Robert
Marshall, Kerry James
Martí-Coll, Magda
Martín Lloret, Jordi
Martín Muñoz, Gema
Martínez Ribas, Manuel
Martin, Marcel
Martorell, Lulu
Marzo, Jorge Luis
Masharawi, Rashid
Massana, Francesc
Mateo, Josep Lluís
Matesic, Sanja
Mathews, Patricia
Maturana, Mariano
Mayayo, Patricia
Mónica Lacarrieu y Lyliam Alburquerque,
Müller, Lars
McCarthy, Paul
McCollum, Allan
McEvilley, Thomas
McQueen, Steve
Medalla, David
Mehrez, Samia
Mekas, Jonas
Melitopoulos, Angela
Mendelson, Jordana
Mendes, Aluíso
Mendieta, Raquelín
Mendieta, Ana
Mendizabal, Asier
Mensua, Xisco
Merewether, Charles
Meritxell , Anton
Merz, Mario
Mestre, Jorge
Mestres, Albert
Meta Bauer, Ute
Metz, Mike
MICA TV,
Michaud, Yves
Michelson, Annette
Mignolo, Walter D.
Minelli, Giovanni
Miranda, Lucrezia
Miravitlles, Francesc
Mitchell, W.J.T.
Mizien,
Moholy-Nagy, Hattula
Moholy-Nagy, László
Moisseeff, Marika
Molano, Alfredo
Molas, Joaquim
Molderings, Herbert
Molina Flores, Antonio
Monegal, Antonio
Montaner, Josep Maria
Montero, Anna
Moore, Rachel O.
Moreno, Manuel
Morse, Simon
Motherwell, Robert
Moure, Gloria
Mouzat, Alain
Mroué, Rabih
Muñoz, Francesc
Mudimbe, V.Y.
Muel, Bruno
Mullican, Matt
Multiplicity,
Mumma, Gordon
Muntadas, Antoni
Muxí Martínez, Zaida

N

Nacenta, Lluís
Nammar, Hala
Nancy, Jean-Luc
Naranjo, Juan
Narotzky, Viviana
Nason, Gabriele
Navarro, Javier Rubio
Navarro, Justo
Navas, Teresa
Nazario,
Núñez, Isabel
Needham, Edward
Neokinok.TV,
Neugroschel, Joachim
Neusüss, Floris M.
Newman, Michael
Nielsen, Palle
Ninou, Maite
Noack, Ruth
Noble, Richard
Noguera, Pere
Novy, Michael
Nureyev, Rudolph

O

O’Brien, Beth
O’Dell, Kathy
O’Hara, Frank
Objetologias,
Oiticica, Hélio
Oldenburg, Richard E.
Oldendorf, Rainer
Olivé Vagué, Joan
Oliver, José
Oliver, María
Olveira, Manuel
Oorebeek, Willem
Orpinell, Jaume
Ortega, Antonio
Ortiz Nuevo, José Luis
Oséki-Dépré, Inès
Ottinger, Ulrike
Owen, Michael
Oyón, José Luis
Oyediran, Joanna

P

Pachachi, Maysoon
Pacteau, Francette
Paik, Nam June
Palacio, Manuel
Palaudelmàs, Jordi
Paola Yacoub i Michel Lasserre,
Pape, Lygia
Parada, Albero
Parcerisas, Pilar
Pardo, José Luis
Parisi, Luciana
Parks, Lisa
Parr, Martin
Parramon, Clara
Parramon, Ramon
Passola, Isona
Patino, Basilio Martín
Patrick, Keith
Paxton, Steve
Pérez de Lama, aka osfa, José
Pérez Galí, Aimar
Pérez-Enciso, Jacobo
Pérez-Oramas, Luis
Pérez-Vallverdú, Eulàlia
Pedroso, Juan
Pelta, Raquel
Penwarden, Charles
Pera, Rosa
Peran, Martí
Pereña, Francesc
Perejaume,
Petrescu, Doina
Philipsz, Susan
Phillpot, Clive
Picabia, Francis
Pilis, Alexander
Pilkington, Philip
Pinto, Josep M.
Plasencia, Clara
Plataforma en Defensa de l’Ebre,
Pleasance, Simon
Pleynet, Marcelin
Polak, Iva
Polataiko, Taras
Pollock, Griselda
Pollock Bar, Jackson
Pombo, Elena
Ponger, Lisl
Portabella, Jordi
Power, Kevin
Prakash, Gyan
Prantner, Wilfried
Preger-Simon, Marianne
Presas, Marisa
Prescott, David
Princen, Bas
Pueyo, Joan
Pujals Gesalí, Esteban
Pustola, Magda

Q

Qassim Hassan, Scheherazade
Quast, Antje
Quijano, Rodrigo
Quintana, Albert
Quintana i Morraja, Àngel

R

Raad, Walid
Raban, William
Rahmani, Zahia
Raillard, Georges
Rainer, Yvonne
Ramírez, Catherine S.
Ramsden, Mel
Rashed, Hani
Rassel, Laurence
Rauschenberg, Robert
Raymond, Laetitia
Raymond, Hélène
Real, Neus
Rechmaoui, Marwan
Recio, Albert
Rees, Richard-Lewis
Refit, Talal
Regueira Mauriz, Esther
Rehm, Jean-Pierre
Reindl, Uta M.
Reis Novaes, Wagner dos
Resch, Robin
Resina, Joan Ramon
Restrepo, Mariluz
Reupke, Rachel
Rhomberg, Kathrin
Ribalta, Jorge
Ribes, Giovanna
Ricci-Lucchi, Angela
Riera, Alejandra
Rinder, Lawrence R.
Rivas, Quico
Rivet, Gabriele
Roberts, John
Roca i Albert, Joan
Rodón, Anna
Rodenbeck, Judith
Rodríguez, Domingo
Rodríguez, Fito
Rogan, Will
Rolnik, Suely
Roma, Joan
Roma, Valentín
Romaní, Montse
Romero , Pedro G.
Rosen, Barry
Rosenblum, Robert
Ross, Andrew
Ross, Kristin
Rothfuss, Joan
Rovira, Toti
Royoux, Jean-Christophe
Rubert de Ventós, Maria
Ruiz, Francesc
Rumball, James
Rumbau, Octavi
Russell, Liz

S

Sabbatino, Mary
Sadek, Walid
Salam Pax,
Salazar, Pepo
Salessi, Jorge
Salim, Rashad
Sallent, Joan
Salomão, Waly
Samir,
Sand, Luce
Sandra , Fortó
Santamaria, Núria
Santiago Latorre ,
Santos, Eder
Sanvicente, Ricardo
Sardà, Ignasi
Saura, Antonio
Saura, Salvador
Saura-Torrente,
Sayag, Alain
Sayyid, Salman
Sànchez-Navarro , Jordi
Sáez, M. Belén
Sánchez, Raúl
Sánchez Blanco, Domingo
Sánchez Rubio, David
Scheider, Christian G.
Scher, Julia
Schimdt, Paul
Schmidt-Henkel, Hinrich
Schmidt-Wülffen, Stephan
Schmuki, Salome
Schraenen, Guy
Schwabsky, Barry
Scott, Brian
Sebaay, Abdul Aziz el-
Seca, Jorge
Sekula, Allan
Sentis, Mireia
Sergej Pristaš, Goran
Setterfield, Valda
Seydo Aydogan (kurd), Ibrahim
Shaath, Randa
Shafto, Sally
Shamoun, Baz
Sharp, Tim
Sherer, Daniel
Shield, Peter
Shore, Meg
Siedell, Daniel A.
Silva, Armando
Silvia Eiblmayr,
Simas, Joseph
Sirk,
Sivan, Eyal
Sjöman, Vilgot
Smith, Owen F.
Smith, Patrick S.
Sobolewski, Tadeusz
Sobrer, Josep Miquel
Solana, Guillermo
Solà i Sala, Lluís
Soljan, Maja
Solomons, Gus
SOS Lloret,
Soto, Montserrat
Spångberg, Mårten
Spira, Anthony
Star Trek Club of Catalonia,
Steinberger, Randi
Steinle, Christa
Stengers, Isabelle
Sterbak, Jana
Stewart, Nick
Stewart, Susan
Stidworthy, Imogen
Stiles, Kristine
Stilinovic, Mladen
Stipancic, Branka
Stok, Danusia
Stone, Melinda
Storr, Robert
Stroband, David
Stuart, Mel
Suárez, Juan A.
Subirana Samitier, Pere
Subirats Justes, Santiago
Sucari, Jacobo
Sustersic, Apolonija
Szarkowski, John
Szeemann, Harald
Szeman, Imre

T

T.R. Uthco,
Tapada, María Teresa
Tapias Gil, Ma. Dolors
Tarantino, Michael
Tatay, Helena
Tati, Jacques
Tatjer, Mercè
Taussig, Michael
Taylor, Paul
Tàpies, Antoni
Tàpies, Miquel
Tecnociència, literatura i cinema ,
Thaembiltz, Terre
The Translation Project,
Thek, Paul
Thorn, Jean-Pierre
Thornton , Leslie
Tickle, Matthew
Tirado, Francisco
Todó, Lluís Maria
Todolí, Vicent
Tom Holert,
Tomàs, Manel
Torrella, Rafel
Torrente, Ramon
Torres, Francesc
Touchard, Yvonne
Toufic, Jalal
Tree, Matthew
Trias, Margarida
Trinh, T. Minh-Ha
Tristestópicos,
Truco, Dolors
Trujillano, Guillermo
Tsianos, Vassilis
Turisme Tàctic,
Tyler, Parker

U

Ubach, Mercè
Ungari, Enzo
Urbiola, Marta
Urry, John

V

Vainio, Mika
Val del Omar, José
Valcárcel Medina, Isidoro
Valentin, Andreas
Valentin, Judy
Valenzuela, Alfredo
Valldosera, Eulàlia
Vamos, Igor
van Harskamp, Nicoline
Varela, Concha
Vatier, René
Vaughan, David
Vaya Cruz,
Vàsquez, Ignacio
Vázquez, Joaquín
Véray, Lauren
Verberkt, Mat
Vergonyós, Marta
Verhaeghe, Ria
Vidal,
Vidal, Pau
VideA,
Vila-Matas, Enrique
Viladomiu, Lourdes
Vilalta, Ramon
Vilella, Carla
Villaplana, Virginia
Villota Toyos , Gabriel
Visscher, Eric de
Vogel, Susan
von Hafe, Miguel
von Hantelmann, Dorothea
Vree, Freddy de

W

Waheed, Hajra
Walker, Gila
Wang, Bing
Warhol, Andy
Watson, Josephine
Waugh, Thomas
Wavelet, Christophe
Wäspe, Roland
Wöss, Michaela
Webber, Mark
Weiermeier, Peter
Weiss, David
Welchman, John
Werner Poschauko, Hans
Weski, Thomas
Williams, Raymond
Williams, Val
Wilson, Ann
Winogrand, Garry
Wodiczko , Krzysztof
Wollen, Peter
Wollheim, Richard
Wood, Paul
Wright, Patrick

Y

Yúdice, George
Youssef, Saadi

Z

Zakaria, Mona
Zana, Leyla
Zantovská Murray, Irena
Zarrouk, Mourad
Zegher, Catherine de
Zevi, Adachiara
Zummer , Tom